Ergebnisse RFF 6.0 - 04.08.2018




12h

Platz St-Nr Name Vorname Gb. Km Verein
1. 627 Schneider André 1966 116,1 LC BlueLiner
2. 628 Brack Jens-Uwe 1963 105,3 FC Ebershausen
3. 626 Schöne Helmut 1967 102,6 LG Ultralauf
4. 615 Kuipers Danny 1973 97,2
5. 614 Rengers Koen 1975 94,5
6. 610 Bayer Gert 1964 90,45 SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen
7.(1.W.) 617 Harms Bianca 1973 86,4 Lauftreff Wilhelmshaven
8. 619 Deters Ute 1967 85,05 Ultrafriesen e.V.
9. 613 Bücher Marc 1964 75,6 TV 1844 Idstein
10. 600 Sandelmann Monika 1957 72,9 Ultrafriesen e.V.
11. 601 Sandelmann Dieter 1953 54 Ultrafriesen e.V.
12. 616 Dams Frank 1963 52,65 Ultrafriesen e.V.
13. 629 Henke Volkmar 1944 51,3 100 MC / 1974 MV / Country Club
13. 688 Hellwig Inga 1967 51,3 Lauftreff Wilhelmshaven
14. 618 Glander Frank 1968 49,95 Tierrechtslauf Bremen
15. 603 Weitkämper Wolfgang 1960 47,25 Ultrafriesen e.V. / 100 MC / TEA
16. 608 Eberle Dietrich 1951 45,9 100 MC / 1974 MV / Country Club
16. 609 Junker Gerd 1956 45,9 100 Marathon Club
17. 612 Bücher Susanne 1962 44,55 TV 1844 Idstein
18. 604 Eberle Gunla 1952 43,2 100 Marathon Club
18. 605 Britz Werner 1945 43,2 100mc
18. 687 Flach Arne 1969 43,2 Lauftreff Wilhelmshaven

602 Böhlke Marianne 1961 DNS Poldertrotter

606 Kunze Christel 1937 DNS LG Ultralauf

620 Bernaola Paredes Melanie 1980 DNS Artiva Athletix

621 Katzur Maren 1976 DNS Artiva Athletix

622 Rost Heiko 1976 DNS LG Ultralauf

623 Schmidt Michael 1970 DNS LG Steinhagen

624 Schmidt Sandra 1974 DNS LG Steinhagen



6h – Start 9:00 Uhr


Platz St-Nr Name Vorname Gb. Km Verein
1. 679 Lid Rainer 1952 62,1 LSF Münster
1.(W) 680 Gaszek Eva-Maria 1966 62,1 LSF Münster
2. 671 Janssen Claudia 1980 59,4 TV Norden
3. 682 Raddatz Jörg 1966 54
4. 675 Tabbert Frank 1965 52,65 Ultrafriesen e.V.
4. 668 Sigl Holger 1970 52,65 Ultrafriesen e.V
4. 607 Shakocius Amelia 1976 52,65
4. 625 Makiola Stefanie
52,65 Ultrafriesen
5. 660 Stelling Nicola 1967 51,3 MTV Aurich / TEA
5. 672 Den Edel Pieter 1973 51,3 Wzk tri-team
5. 676 Olin Frank 1968 51,3 Ultrafriesen e.V.
5. 678 Langenkamp Christoph 1976 51,3
6. 669 Sweers Ralf 1963 47,25 100 Marathon Club
7. 670 Janssen Marko 1981 45,9 TV Norden
8. 674 Spiekermann Peter 1954 45,9 SC Melle 03/100 MC
8. 681 Rosieka Helmut 1948 45,9 100 Marathon Club
8. 683 Porstner Chrispin 1987 45,9 100 MC
9. 673 Räth Sebastian 1979 44,55
9. 665 Wirgenings Ursula 1965 44,55 MTV Aurich /TEA
9. 677 Bogacz Rico 1987 44,55 100 Marathon Club
9. 696 Prause Christel 1956 44,55 Hannovers Runners
10. 662 Meyer Adolf 1958 43,2 Ultrafriesen / TV Norden
10. 663 Friedrichs Wolfgang 1964 43,2 TV Norden / Ultrafriesen / TEA
10. 667 Sigl Gudrun 1973 43,2 Ultrafriesen e.V
10. 684 Ebers Sven 1987 43,2 Wölfe Club Wolfsburg
11. 693 Allgeyer Heike 1986 36,45
12. 661 Bahlmann Jan 1975 12,15 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

664 Dekker Anja 1971 DNS MTV Aurich /TEA

666 Henne Hans-Albert 1958 DNS Grimmershörnbuchtläufer



6h – Start 15:00 Uhr


1. 692 Oevermans Gerben 1990 56,7
1.(W) 691 van der Mijde Sameena 1991 51,3
3. 690 König Bernd 1971 48,6 Hucky´s Lauftreff

686 Bahlmann Jan 1975 DNS Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

660b Stelling Nicola 1967 DNS Ultrafriesen e.V. / TEA










3h

Platz St-Nr Name Vorname Gb. Km Verein
1. 2 de Winter Daphne 1988 27 Wzk tri-team
1. 637 Krauss Burkard 1974 27 LT Ramsloh
2. 635 Kühling Paul 1971 21,6 LT Ramsloh
2. 640 Möller Herbert 1962 21,6 LT Ramsloh
3. 638 Niehüser Wilfried 1973 20,25 LT Ramsloh
4. 639 Pelka Alfred 1968 14,85 LT Ramsloh

630 Hanisch Sabrina 1981 DNS Racebooker

631 Hanisch-Geisler Yvonne 1974 DNS Racebooker

632 Dams Dagmar 1952 DNS Ultrafriesen e.V.

633 Lösekann Gunter 1965 DNS Lauftreff Wilhelmshaven

636 Meunier Lucy 1980 DNS Racebooker



KIDS


1. 6002 Krauss Lucia 2006 8,1
1. 6004 Niehüser Hannes 2008 8,1
2. 6001 Krauss Hannah 2005 6,75
2. 6003 Krauss Jantje 2010 6,75
3. 6010 Ahrens Emily
5,4
4. 6007 Westendorf Joshua
4,05
4. 6006 Ahrens Matthis
4,05
4. 6009 Richter Svenja
4,05
4. 6011 Ahrens Merle
4,05

6005 Katzur Paul 2012 DNS


Mannschafts-Cup



1. 6000 Schulten´s Rabauken

87,75









Block Oliver
21,6


Bracht Stefan
21,6


Jonker Sven
18,9


Schander Paolo
18,9


Quennerdon Sarah
6,75







Keine Kommentare:

Kommentar posten